FSV "Blau-Weiss" Völkershausen e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:30SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II4 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II0 : 21
  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster3 : 5 
  13:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach2 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II9 : 1 
  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II0 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II1 : 2 
  13:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster2 : 1 
Do, 31.10.2019  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II2 : 0 
  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II1 : 8
  14:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach3 : 2 
  15:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster1 : 1 
  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II6 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 191910 : 1 
  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II3 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster9 : 2 
  15:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II2 : 0  U  
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
5. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster0 : 5
  15:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II1 : 4 
  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II2 : 3 
Fr, 15.11.2019  19:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
So, 17.11.2019  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II3 : 2 
  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II8 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 19190 : 3 
  13:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II2 : 0  U  
  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster12 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II5 : 1 
  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II6 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II5 : 1 
  14:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II1 : 5 
  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II5 : 6 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II2 : 5 
  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II1 : 7 
  15:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II7 : 3 
So, 23.02.2020  14:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster 
9. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  14:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II0 : 7 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster 
So, 27.10.2019  13:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
10. Spieltag
So, 03.11.2019  13:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
  14:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II 
  14:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
  14:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
  14:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster 
  14:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
  14:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  14:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
So, 08.03.2020  12:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II 
  12:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
  12:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
  12:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  14:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
So, 15.03.2020  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
  14:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
  14:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
15. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  14:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
  15:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II 
  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
So, 05.04.2020  15:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
  15:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II 
So, 19.04.2020  13:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
  15:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
So, 26.04.2020  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II 
  15:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II 
  15:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
Fr, 01.05.2020  15:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
So, 10.05.2020  13:00Tiefenort IITiefenort II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II 
  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
So, 17.05.2020  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II 
  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II 
  15:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
21. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  13:00SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II:Tiefenort IITiefenort II 
  15:00Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919:FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II 
  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II 
  15:00Gospenroda IIGospenroda II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster 
  15:00SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  13:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:Langenfelder SV 1919Langenfelder SV 1919 
  15:00SV BW KieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV Kali U-bach IISV Kali U-bach II 
  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Suhltal/Eltetal IISG Suhltal/Eltetal II 
  15:00SG Marksuhler SV IISG Marksuhler SV II:Gospenroda IIGospenroda II 
  15:00FSV BW Völkershausen IIFSV BW Völkershausen II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda II