FSV Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.2 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV2 : 7 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen3 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II7 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss2 : 0
So, 06.09.2020  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen2 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin6 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II2 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf0 : 5 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna7 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV6 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna3 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II1 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss1 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau0 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf6 : 0
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld1 : 3 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen0 : 6 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach1 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach0 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.0 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna6 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen5 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen0 : 7 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld1 : 2
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV0 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach1 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 08.11.2020  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
10. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen2 : 0
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
So, 06.12.2020  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
Sa, 27.02.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
Sa, 06.03.2021  14:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 07.03.2021  14:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
So, 21.03.2021  14:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 21.03.2021  14:30SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
Sa, 27.03.2021  14:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 28.03.2021  14:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
Sa, 03.04.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
16. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
So, 02.05.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
20. Spieltag
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV 03 DorndorfSV 03 DorndorfDorndorf 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
Sa, 22.05.2021  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SG Bremen/RhönSG BremenSG Bremen/Rhön:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
24. Spieltag
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG Oechsen/GehausSG OechsenSG Oechsen/Gehaus:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV BW VölkershausenBlau-WeissFSV BW Völkershausen:SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt. 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/FrauSG Tiefenort/Frauens:SG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen/RhönSG Bremen 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld:SV BW DermbachSV BW DermbachSV Dermbach 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00ESV GerstungenESVESV Gerstungen:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge IISV Wacker 04 Basa II:TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV 03 DorndorfDorndorfSV 03 Dorndorf:SG BarchfeldSG Barchfeld 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SG Suhltal/EltetalSG Suhlt.SG Suhltal/Eltetal:SG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tiefenort/FrauensSG Tief/Frau 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00TSV GW SünnaTSV GW Sünna:FSV BW VölkershausenFSV BW VölkershausenBlau-Weiss 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen/GehausSG Oechsen 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV BW DermbachSV DermbachSV BW Dermbach:ESV GerstungenESV GerstungenESV 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:SV Wacker 04 Basa IISV Wacker 04 Basa IIBad Salzunge II