FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 16.08.2014  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 6 
Sa, 16.08.2014  16:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II6 : 2 
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster3 : 1
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 2 
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf9 : 1 
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II5 : 2 
Sa, 29.11.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 22.08.2014  18:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W0 : 1
Fr, 22.08.2014  18:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 4 
Sa, 23.08.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III5 : 1 
Fr, 03.10.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 2 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn5 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II3 : 5 
Fr, 01.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 29.08.2014  17:30SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 2 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 7 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 0
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 4 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:301. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 0 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 1 
Sa, 29.11.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 31.08.2014  13:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III10 : 0 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf8 : 2 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST2 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 3 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W4 : 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 2 
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 0 
So, 14.09.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 1 
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 1
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster2 : 2 
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 20.09.2014  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 2 
Sa, 20.09.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 3
So, 21.09.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II3 : 1 
So, 21.09.2014  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
So, 21.09.2014  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III5 : 1 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST0 : 3 
Sa, 22.11.2014  16:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II8 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 27.09.2014  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 5 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach1 : 2 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II9 : 2 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 2 
So, 07.12.2014  14:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0
Sa, 07.03.2015  14:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.10.2014  14:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 1 
So, 05.10.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II4 : 4 
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 2 
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 3
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST0 : 1 
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II0 : 1 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III8 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.10.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin5 : 3 
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 1
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 5 
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 0 
So, 12.10.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf5 : 0 
So, 12.10.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster5 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 17.10.2014  18:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 1 
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 1
So, 19.10.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST3 : 4 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 3 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 24.10.2014  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III8 : 0
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar3 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II7 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.11.2014  12:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II2 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II4 : 0 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 0 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  14:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf8 : 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar3 : 5 
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III11 : 0 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 6 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 8 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II6 : 0 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II4 : 3 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 5 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 1 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 4
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III6 : 0 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn1 : 2 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 6 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 1 
So, 22.03.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 4 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 3 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.04.2015  15:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 1
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2015  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II1 : 3 
Sa, 28.03.2015  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 1 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 3
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III3 : 1 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0  U   
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 3 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II7 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 5 
Sa, 11.04.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II0 : 2 
So, 12.04.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 1 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II3 : 3 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach4 : 1 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 0
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2015  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 2  U   
Sa, 18.04.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 2 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 0
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 1 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn7 : 0 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 2 
So, 26.04.2015  14:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf2 : 1 
So, 26.04.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 3 
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach7 : 0 
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II6 : 1
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 2 
Fr, 15.05.2015  19:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 6 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
So, 03.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W0 : 4
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III9 : 0 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 2 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II3 : 1 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 2 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST3 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 7 
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 0 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf9 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 4 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 2 
So, 17.05.2015  13:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 2
So, 17.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III1 : 1 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 4 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST2 : 0 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 23.05.2015  16:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II0 : 3 
Fr, 29.05.2015  18:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 4 
Fr, 29.05.2015  18:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 3 
Fr, 29.05.2015  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II3 : 0
Fr, 29.05.2015  18:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn5 : 1 
Fr, 29.05.2015  18:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 3 
Fr, 29.05.2015  19:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II1 : 3 
24. Spieltag
So, 31.05.2015  13:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST5 : 4 
So, 31.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 3 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 11
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 3 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II6 : 1 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin5 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 2 
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 5 
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 2
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn9 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 10 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III3 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 4 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II5 : 1 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0  U   
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 7 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 7 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 7 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST4 : 2