FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 3 3 0 0 13 : 4 +9 9
2. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 3 3 0 0 6 : 1 +5 9
3. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 3 3 0 0 9 : 4 +5 9
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 3 2 0 1 14 : 4 +10 6
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 3 2 0 1 13 : 5 +8 6
6. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 3 1 2 0 9 : 7 +2 5
7. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 3 1 1 1 9 : 8 +1 4
8. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 3 1 1 1 8 : 5 +3 4
9. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 3 1 1 1 1 : 5 -4 4
10. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 3 1 0 2 7 : 8 -1 3
11. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
12. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 3 0 0 3 4 : 13 -9 0
13. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 3 0 0 3 4 : 11 -7 0
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 3 0 0 3 3 : 15 -12 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 29.08.2014  17:30SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 2 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 7 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 0
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 4 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:301. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 0 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 1 
Sa, 29.11.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 31.08.2014  13:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III10 : 0 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf8 : 2 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST2 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 3 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W4 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan