FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 4 3 0 1 18 : 5 +13 9
2. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 4 3 0 1 15 : 6 +9 9
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 4 3 0 1 14 : 6 +8 9
4. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 4 3 0 1 7 : 5 +2 9
5. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 4 3 0 1 10 : 6 +4 9
6. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 4 2 2 0 17 : 9 +8 8
7. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 4 2 1 1 19 : 8 +11 7
8. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
9. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 4 1 1 2 9 : 8 +1 4
10. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 4 1 1 2 1 : 8 -7 4
11. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 4 1 0 3 7 : 14 -7 3
12. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 4 1 0 3 7 : 11 -4 3
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 4 0 1 3 4 : 20 -16 1
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 4 0 0 4 3 : 25 -22 0
4. Spieltag
So, 31.08.2014  13:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III10 : 0 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf8 : 2 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST2 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 3 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 1 
So, 31.08.2014  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W4 : 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 2 
Sa, 13.09.2014  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 0 
So, 14.09.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 1 
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 1
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster2 : 2 
So, 14.09.2014  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan