FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 1 1 0 0 9 : 1 +8 3
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
4. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
6. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
9. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
11. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 1 0 0 1 1 : 9 -8 0
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 16.08.2014  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 6 
Sa, 16.08.2014  16:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II6 : 2 
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster3 : 1
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 2 
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf9 : 1 
So, 17.08.2014  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II5 : 2 
Sa, 29.11.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 22.08.2014  18:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W0 : 1
Fr, 22.08.2014  18:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 4 
Sa, 23.08.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III5 : 1 
Fr, 03.10.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 2 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn5 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II3 : 5 
Fr, 01.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan