FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 17 14 1 2 48 : 17 +31 43
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 17 12 2 3 47 : 23 +24 38
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 17 12 1 4 66 : 20 +46 37
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 17 11 3 3 64 : 21 +43 36
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 17 10 2 5 49 : 23 +26 32
6. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 17 8 3 6 36 : 27 +9 27
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 17 8 2 7 39 : 35 +4 26
8. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 17 6 2 9 50 : 45 +5 20
9. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 17 6 2 9 33 : 35 -2 20
10. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 17 5 5 7 45 : 55 -10 20
11. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 17 6 1 10 27 : 46 -19 19
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 17 4 2 11 17 : 40 -23 14
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 17 2 3 12 15 : 74 -59 9
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 17 0 1 16 11 : 86 -75 1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 5 
Sa, 11.04.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II0 : 2 
So, 12.04.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 1 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II3 : 3 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach4 : 1 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 0
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2015  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 2  U   
Sa, 18.04.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 2 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 0
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 1 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn7 : 0 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan