FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 25 21 1 3 78 : 22 +56 64
2. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 25 18 2 5 94 : 26 +68 56
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 25 18 2 5 90 : 28 +62 56
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 25 17 4 4 101 : 27 +74 55
5. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 25 16 2 7 66 : 41 +25 50
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 25 11 3 11 54 : 56 -2 36
7. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 25 10 3 12 46 : 51 -5 33
8. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 25 9 4 12 63 : 59 +4 31
9. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 25 8 7 10 62 : 71 -9 31
10. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 25 9 3 13 45 : 53 -8 30
11. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 25 8 1 16 36 : 73 -37 25
12. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 25 6 3 16 29 : 93 -64 21
13. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 25 4 3 18 22 : 74 -52 15
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 25 0 2 23 16 : 128 -112 2
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 2 
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 5 
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 2
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn9 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 10 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III3 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 4 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II5 : 1 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0  U   
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 7 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 7 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 7 
Sa, 13.06.2015  16:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST4 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan