FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 13 11 0 2 40 : 17 +23 33
2. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 13 10 1 2 36 : 12 +24 31
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 13 9 1 3 51 : 17 +34 28
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 13 8 3 2 48 : 17 +31 27
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 13 8 1 4 35 : 21 +14 25
6. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 13 7 2 4 38 : 19 +19 23
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 13 6 1 6 28 : 22 +6 19
8. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 13 5 2 6 29 : 27 +2 17
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 13 5 1 7 21 : 36 -15 16
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 13 4 2 7 40 : 37 +3 14
11. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 13 3 4 6 33 : 46 -13 13
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 13 3 2 8 15 : 32 -17 11
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 13 1 2 10 10 : 59 -49 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 13 0 0 13 9 : 71 -62 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar3 : 5 
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III11 : 0 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 6 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 8 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II6 : 0 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II4 : 3 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 5 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 1 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 4
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III6 : 0 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn1 : 2 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan