FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 10 8 1 1 20 : 10 +10 25
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 10 8 0 2 28 : 15 +13 24
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 10 7 0 3 38 : 16 +22 21
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 10 6 2 2 38 : 14 +24 20
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 10 5 2 3 29 : 13 +16 17
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 10 5 1 4 19 : 19 +0 16
7. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 10 5 0 5 20 : 24 -4 15
8. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 10 4 1 5 22 : 17 +5 13
9. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 10 3 4 3 30 : 30 +0 13
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 10 3 2 5 30 : 28 +2 11
11. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 10 3 2 5 13 : 24 -11 11
12. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 10 3 1 6 18 : 25 -7 10
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 10 1 2 7 10 : 39 -29 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 10 0 0 10 8 : 49 -41 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 17.10.2014  18:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 1 
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 1
So, 19.10.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST3 : 4 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 3 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 24.10.2014  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III8 : 0
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar3 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II7 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan