FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 16 13 1 2 47 : 17 +30 40
2. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 16 12 1 3 65 : 18 +47 37
3. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 16 11 3 2 64 : 20 +44 36
4. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 16 11 2 3 43 : 22 +21 35
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 16 9 2 5 47 : 22 +25 29
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 16 8 2 6 39 : 33 +6 26
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 16 7 3 6 34 : 27 +7 24
8. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 16 5 4 7 42 : 52 -10 19
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 16 6 1 9 26 : 42 -16 19
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 16 5 2 9 45 : 45 +0 17
11. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 16 5 2 9 32 : 35 -3 17
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 16 4 2 10 17 : 39 -22 14
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 16 2 2 12 12 : 71 -59 8
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 16 0 1 15 11 : 81 -70 1
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2015  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II1 : 3 
Sa, 28.03.2015  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 1 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 3
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III3 : 1 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0  U   
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 3 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II7 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 5 
Sa, 11.04.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II0 : 2 
So, 12.04.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 1 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II3 : 3 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach4 : 1 
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 0
So, 12.04.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan