FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 2 2 0 0 13 : 3 +10 6
2. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 2 2 0 0 9 : 3 +6 6
3. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
4. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
5. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 2 1 1 0 7 : 3 +4 4
6. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
7. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 2 1 0 1 7 : 2 +5 3
8. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 +1 3
9. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 2 1 0 1 1 : 5 -4 3
10. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
11. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
12. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 2 0 0 2 2 : 12 -10 0
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 2 0 0 2 1 : 11 -10 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 22.08.2014  18:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W0 : 1
Fr, 22.08.2014  18:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 4 
Sa, 23.08.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III5 : 1 
Fr, 03.10.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 2 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn5 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II3 : 5 
Fr, 01.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 29.08.2014  17:30SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 2 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 7 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar2 : 0
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 4 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:301. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf0 : 0 
Fr, 29.08.2014  18:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 1 
Sa, 29.11.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan