FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 14 11 1 2 40 : 14 +26 34
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 14 11 1 2 41 : 18 +23 34
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 14 10 1 3 56 : 17 +39 31
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 14 9 3 2 54 : 17 +37 30
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 14 8 2 4 44 : 19 +25 26
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 14 8 2 4 36 : 22 +14 26
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 14 7 1 6 32 : 25 +7 22
8. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 14 5 2 7 31 : 31 +0 17
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 14 5 1 8 22 : 38 -16 16
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 14 4 2 8 40 : 42 -2 14
11. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 14 4 2 8 17 : 33 -16 14
12. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 14 3 4 7 36 : 50 -14 13
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 14 1 2 11 10 : 65 -55 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 14 0 0 14 9 : 77 -68 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II4 : 3 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 5 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 1 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 4
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III6 : 0 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn1 : 2 
So, 15.03.2015  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 6 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 1 
So, 22.03.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 4 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 3 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.04.2015  15:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan