FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 21 17 1 3 60 : 19 +41 52
2. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 21 15 2 4 79 : 22 +57 47
3. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 21 14 4 3 83 : 23 +60 46
4. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 21 14 2 5 71 : 25 +46 44
5. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 21 14 2 5 54 : 32 +22 44
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 21 10 2 9 49 : 45 +4 32
7. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 21 9 2 10 44 : 43 +1 29
8. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 21 8 3 10 39 : 40 -1 27
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 21 8 1 12 34 : 56 -22 25
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 21 7 3 11 56 : 53 +3 24
11. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 21 6 6 9 51 : 62 -11 24
12. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 21 4 3 14 23 : 87 -64 15
13. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 21 4 2 15 18 : 56 -38 14
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 21 0 1 20 12 : 110 -98 1
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 7 
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 0 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf9 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 4 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 2 
So, 17.05.2015  13:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 2
So, 17.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III1 : 1 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 4 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
So, 17.05.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan