FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 7 6 0 1 14 : 7 +7 18
2. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 7 5 0 2 30 : 10 +20 15
3. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 7 5 0 2 28 : 11 +17 15
4. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 7 5 0 2 23 : 10 +13 15
5. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 7 5 0 2 18 : 9 +9 15
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 7 4 0 3 18 : 15 +3 12
7. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 7 4 0 3 14 : 14 +0 12
8. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 7 3 1 3 16 : 15 +1 10
9. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 7 2 3 2 23 : 24 -1 9
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 7 2 1 4 23 : 23 +0 7
11. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 7 2 1 4 3 : 14 -11 7
12. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 7 1 1 5 11 : 15 -4 4
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 7 1 1 5 6 : 29 -23 4
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 7 0 0 7 5 : 36 -31 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 27.09.2014  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin2 : 5 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach1 : 2 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II9 : 2 
So, 28.09.2014  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 2 
So, 07.12.2014  14:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0
Sa, 07.03.2015  14:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.10.2014  14:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 1 
So, 05.10.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II4 : 4 
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 2 
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 3
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST0 : 1 
So, 05.10.2014  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II0 : 1 
Sa, 15.11.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan