FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 19 15 1 3 54 : 19 +35 46
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 19 14 2 3 51 : 25 +26 44
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 19 14 1 4 70 : 20 +50 43
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 19 13 3 3 73 : 21 +52 42
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 19 12 2 5 58 : 24 +34 38
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 19 9 2 8 43 : 41 +2 29
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 19 8 3 8 37 : 35 +2 27
8. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 19 8 2 9 41 : 37 +4 26
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 19 7 1 11 31 : 53 -22 22
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 19 6 2 11 53 : 51 +2 20
11. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 19 5 5 9 47 : 59 -12 20
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 19 4 2 13 17 : 50 -33 14
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 19 3 3 13 18 : 76 -58 12
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 19 0 1 18 12 : 94 -82 1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 2 
So, 26.04.2015  14:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf2 : 1 
So, 26.04.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 3 
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach7 : 0 
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II6 : 1
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 2 
Fr, 15.05.2015  19:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 6 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
So, 03.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W0 : 4
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III9 : 0 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 2 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II3 : 1 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 2 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan