FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 12 10 1 1 36 : 10 +26 31
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 12 10 0 2 38 : 17 +21 30
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 12 8 1 3 43 : 17 +26 25
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 12 7 3 2 42 : 17 +25 24
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 12 7 1 4 24 : 21 +3 22
6. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 12 6 2 4 33 : 16 +17 20
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 12 5 1 6 25 : 22 +3 16
8. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 12 5 1 6 21 : 28 -7 16
9. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 12 4 2 6 37 : 32 +5 14
10. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 12 4 2 6 23 : 27 -4 14
11. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 12 3 4 5 33 : 40 -7 13
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 12 3 2 7 15 : 29 -14 11
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 12 1 2 9 10 : 53 -43 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 12 0 0 12 9 : 60 -51 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.11.2014  12:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II2 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II4 : 0 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 0 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  14:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf8 : 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar3 : 5 
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn3 : 0 
Sa, 08.11.2014  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III11 : 0 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster0 : 6 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 8 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II6 : 0 
So, 09.11.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan