FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 24 20 1 3 76 : 21 +55 61
2. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 24 17 2 5 84 : 26 +58 53
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 24 17 2 5 85 : 27 +58 53
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 24 16 4 4 92 : 26 +66 52
5. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 24 15 2 7 63 : 40 +23 47
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 24 11 2 11 52 : 54 -2 35
7. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 24 10 2 12 45 : 50 -5 32
8. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 24 9 3 12 62 : 58 +4 30
9. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 24 9 3 12 44 : 48 -4 30
10. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 24 8 6 10 60 : 69 -9 30
11. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 24 8 1 15 36 : 63 -27 25
12. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 24 6 3 15 28 : 91 -63 21
13. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 24 4 3 17 21 : 65 -44 15
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 24 0 2 22 15 : 125 -110 2
24. Spieltag
So, 31.05.2015  13:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST5 : 4 
So, 31.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II1 : 3 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 11
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 3 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach1 : 0 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II6 : 1 
So, 31.05.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin5 : 0 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 2 
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 5 
Sa, 06.06.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 2
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn9 : 1 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 10 
So, 07.06.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan