FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 11 9 1 1 28 : 10 +18 28
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 11 9 0 2 35 : 16 +19 27
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 11 7 1 3 39 : 17 +22 22
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 11 6 3 2 39 : 15 +24 21
5. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 11 6 1 4 21 : 19 +2 19
6. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 11 5 2 4 30 : 16 +14 17
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 11 5 1 5 25 : 18 +7 16
8. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 11 5 1 5 21 : 25 -4 16
9. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 11 4 2 5 36 : 28 +8 14
10. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 11 3 4 4 31 : 37 -6 13
11. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 11 3 2 6 19 : 26 -7 11
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 11 3 2 6 13 : 26 -13 11
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 11 1 2 8 10 : 45 -35 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 11 0 0 11 8 : 57 -49 0
11. Spieltag
Fr, 24.10.2014  18:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III8 : 0
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar3 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2014  14:30SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
So, 26.10.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II7 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 01.11.2014  12:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II2 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II2 : 3 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II4 : 0 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 0 
So, 02.11.2014  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  14:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf8 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan