FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 9 8 0 1 19 : 9 +10 24
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 9 7 0 2 24 : 12 +12 21
3. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 9 6 1 2 37 : 13 +24 19
4. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 9 6 0 3 34 : 16 +18 18
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 9 5 1 3 28 : 12 +16 16
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 9 5 1 3 19 : 15 +4 16
7. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 9 4 0 5 17 : 22 -5 12
8. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 9 3 2 4 10 : 20 -10 11
9. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 9 3 1 5 29 : 27 +2 10
10. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 9 3 1 5 18 : 16 +2 10
11. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 9 3 1 5 17 : 21 -4 10
12. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 9 2 4 3 28 : 30 -2 10
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 9 1 2 6 8 : 36 -28 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 9 0 0 9 8 : 47 -39 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.10.2014  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin5 : 3 
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 1
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II2 : 5 
Sa, 11.10.2014  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar0 : 0 
So, 12.10.2014  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf5 : 0 
So, 12.10.2014  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster5 : 1 
Sa, 22.11.2014  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 17.10.2014  18:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 1 
Sa, 18.10.2014  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 1
So, 19.10.2014  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST3 : 4 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 3 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
So, 19.10.2014  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan