FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 18 14 1 3 48 : 18 +30 43
2. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 18 13 2 3 49 : 24 +25 41
3. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 18 13 1 4 67 : 20 +47 40
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 18 12 3 3 66 : 21 +45 39
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 18 11 2 5 56 : 23 +33 35
6. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 18 8 3 7 36 : 29 +7 27
7. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 18 8 2 8 39 : 39 +0 26
8. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 18 7 2 9 35 : 36 -1 23
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 18 7 1 10 31 : 46 -15 22
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 18 6 2 10 51 : 47 +4 20
11. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 18 5 5 8 46 : 57 -11 20
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 18 4 2 12 17 : 47 -30 14
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 18 3 3 12 17 : 74 -57 12
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 18 0 1 17 11 : 88 -77 1
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2015  15:00SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II0 : 2  U   
Sa, 18.04.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 2 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W1 : 0
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III2 : 0  U   
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 1 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn7 : 0 
So, 19.04.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II4 : 2 
So, 26.04.2015  14:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf2 : 1 
So, 26.04.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 3 
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach7 : 0 
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II6 : 1
So, 26.04.2015  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 2 
Fr, 15.05.2015  19:30SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan