FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 20 16 1 3 58 : 19 +39 49
2. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 20 14 2 4 72 : 22 +50 44
3. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 20 14 2 4 53 : 28 +25 44
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 20 13 4 3 74 : 22 +52 43
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 20 13 2 5 67 : 24 +43 41
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 20 9 2 9 45 : 45 +0 29
7. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 20 9 2 9 44 : 39 +5 29
8. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 20 8 3 9 38 : 38 +0 27
9. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 20 8 1 11 34 : 54 -20 25
10. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 20 6 3 11 54 : 52 +2 21
11. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 20 5 6 9 49 : 61 -12 21
12. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 20 4 3 13 22 : 78 -56 15
13. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 20 4 2 14 17 : 54 -37 14
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 20 0 1 19 12 : 103 -91 1
20. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 1 
So, 03.05.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W0 : 4
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III9 : 0 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II2 : 2 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II3 : 1 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 2 
So, 03.05.2015  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST3 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin0 : 7 
Sa, 09.05.2015  15:00SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster4 : 0 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf9 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach2 : 0
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 1 
So, 10.05.2015  15:00SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SV Venus WeilarSV Venus WeilarSV Weilar1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan