FSV.Blau-Weiss Völkershausen e.V.

Tradition seit 1899!

1.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG V-hausen/Wölfer SG V-hausen/Wölfer 15 12 1 2 44 : 15 +29 37
2. SG Diedorf/Klings SG Diedorf/Klings 15 11 1 3 62 : 17 +45 34
3. SG Meim/Steinb SG Meim/Steinb 15 11 1 3 42 : 21 +21 34
4. SG Schweina II SG Schweina II 15 10 3 2 57 : 18 +39 33
5. SV Venus Weilar SV Venus Weilar 15 9 2 4 45 : 19 +26 29
6. SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra II 15 8 2 5 37 : 26 +11 26
7. SG Tiefenort/Frauens II SG Tiefenort/Frauens II 15 7 2 6 33 : 26 +7 23
8. SV 03 Dorndorf II SV 03 Dorndorf II 15 5 2 8 44 : 42 +2 17
9. SG Empor Kloster SG Empor Kloster 15 5 2 8 31 : 32 -1 17
10. SG Vacha/Martinroda II SG Vacha/Martinroda II 15 4 4 7 39 : 51 -12 16
11. SV BW Kieselbach SV BW Kieselbach 15 5 1 9 23 : 41 -18 16
12. 1. FC Oberrohn 1. FC Oberrohn 15 4 2 9 17 : 37 -20 14
13. SV Kaltenlengsfeld SV Kaltenlengsfeld 15 1 2 12 10 : 71 -61 5
14. SG Borsch/Geismar III SG Borsch/Geismar III 15 0 1 14 10 : 78 -68 1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart IISG Vacha/Martinroda II:SV BW KieselbachSV BW KieselbachKieselbach3 : 1 
So, 22.03.2015  14:001. FC OberrohnOberrohn1. FC Oberrohn:SV 03 Dorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf II0 : 4 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/KlinSG Diedorf/Klings:SV KaltenlengsfeldSV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsf6 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SG Meim/SteinbSGM/STSG Meim/Steinb:SG Schweina IISG Schweina IISchweina II1 : 3 
So, 22.03.2015  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor KlosterSG Kloster1 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  15:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau II1 : 1 
Sa, 04.04.2015  15:30SG V-hausen/WölferSG V/WSG V-hausen/Wölfer:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II4 : 1
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2015  14:30SV 03 Dorndorf IIDorndorf IISV 03 Dorndorf II:SG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vacha/Martinroda IISG Vach/Mart II1 : 3 
Sa, 28.03.2015  14:30SG Tiefenort/Frauens IISG Tief/Frau IISG Tiefenort/Frauens II:SG Meim/SteinbSG Meim/SteinbSGM/ST1 : 1 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV Venus WeilarSV WeilarSV Venus Weilar:SG V-hausen/WölferSG V-hausen/WölferSG V/W2 : 3
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV BW KieselbachKieselbachSV BW Kieselbach:SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Ge III3 : 1 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SV KaltenlengsfeldKaltenlengsfSV Kaltenlengsfeld:1. FC Oberrohn1. FC OberrohnOberrohn2 : 0  U   
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SG Empor KlosterSG KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SG Diedorf/KlingsSG Diedorf/KlingsSG Died/Klin1 : 3 
So, 29.03.2015  14:30SG Schweina IISchweina IISG Schweina II:SG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISG Gumpelstadt/Möhra IISV Gump/Möhr II7 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan